Connect with us

Redding Rancheria Scoreboard

  • D3 Finals - FINAL

    #3 PV
    #1 Foothill

    47
    45

  • D4 Finals - FINAL

    #2 Pierce
    #1 U-Prep

    44
    52

  • D6 Finals - FINAL

    #4 Weed
    #3 Fall River

    49
    47

  • D5 Finals - FINAL

    #3 Mt Shasta
    #1 East Nic

    58
    51

  • D7 Finals - FINAL

    #5 But. Val.
    #2 Big Val.

    60
    45

  • D3 Semis - FINAL

    #4 Enterprise
    #1 Foothill

    36
    47

  • D4 Semis - FINAL

    #5 Oroville
    #1 U-Prep

    41
    56

  • D6 Semis - FINAL

    #3 Fall River
    #2 Quincy

    79
    36

  • D6 Semis - FINAL

    #4 Weed
    #1 Red. Chr.

    52
    42

  • D6 Quarters - FINAL

    #6 Maxwell
    #1 Fall River

    37
    77

  • D6 Quarters - FINAL

    #8 Burney
    #1 Red Chr

    38
    56

  • D4 Quarters - FINAL

    #6 Anderson
    #3 Gridley

    51
    66

  • D4 Quarters - FINAL

    #10 W. Valley
    #2 Pierce

    51
    66

  • D4 Quarters - FINAL

    #8 Paradise
    #1 U-Prep

    30
    50

  • D3 Quarters - FINAL

    #5 Shasta
    #4 Enterprise

    63
    67

  • D4 1st Rd - FINAL

    #10 W. Valley
    #7 Lassen

    56
    46

  • D4 1st Rd - FINAL

    #11 Wheat
    #6 Anderson

    53
    69

  • D6 Quarters - FINAL

    #5 Am. Chr.
    #4 Weed

    66
    92

  • D3 Finals - FINAL

    #2 Enterprise
    #1 PV

    33
    48

  • D4 Finals - FINAL

    #5 U-Prep
    #2 W. Valley

    26
    29

  • D6 Finals - FINAL

    #2 Fall River
    #1 Red Chr

    32
    41

  • D5 Finals - FINAL

    #2 Durham
    #1 Portola

    28
    43

  • D7 Finals - FINAL

    #4 But. Val
    #2 Mercy

    35
    49

  • D3 Semis - FINAL

    #3 Chico
    #2 Enterprise

    55
    63

  • D3 Semis - FINAL

    #4 Shasta
    #1 PV

    49
    50

  • D4 Semis - FINAL

    #3 Gridley
    #2 West Valley

    44
    50

  • D4 Semis - 2/25

    #9 Wheat.
    #5 U-Prep

    47
    54

  • D6 Semis - FINAL

    #4 Loyalton
    #1 Red. Chr.

    23
    54

  • D6 Semis - FINAL

    #3 Etna
    #2 Fall River

    40
    45

  • D4 Quarters - FINAL

    #5 U-Prep
    #4 Sutter

    47
    32

  • D4 Quarters - FINAL

    #7 Oroville
    #2 W. Valley

    27
    42

  • D3 Quarters - FINAL

    #7 Las Plumas
    #2 Enterprise

    42
    55

  • D3 Quarters - 2/20

    #5 Foothill
    #4 Shasta

    43
    71

  • D4 1st Rd - FINAL

    #12 Orland
    #5 U-Prep

    34
    55

  • D6 Quarters - FINAL

    #8 Weed
    #1 Red. Chr.

    28
    61

  • D6 Quarters - FINAL

    #7 Tulelake
    #2 Fall River

    37
    75

  • D6 Quarters - FINAL

    #6 Burney
    #3 Etna

    32
    59