Connect with us

Rushing

Shasta County Top 15 rushing leaders

Note: Statistical columns are sortable

Rushing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush YdsRush Yds/GYds/CarCarRush TDsGP
1Eli Cortinas674168.56.710154
2Langston Tate47595.07.56355
3Devin Wilson38796.85.96644
4Hayden Crook37474.87.15345
5Connor Pfadt36272.49.33975
6LAMBERT, CADE35170.28.04475
7Carson Piper28996.312.02463
8James Weaver27655.24.85735
9Nathan Bova27067.58.73134
10Timmy Westlund25685.35.74533
11Bryce Henderson24461.03.17824
12Johari Woods23659.06.13924
13Clark Smith21170.35.63833
14MAROSTE, BRANDON19038.09.02109
15Brandon Merryman18947.34.83934

Staff Reports is content produced by the Shasta County Sports team.

PRE-ORDER YOUR MAGAZINE

Advertisement

Recent Posts

Subscribe to Blog via Email

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 223 other subscribers

Follow us on Twitter

More in