Connect with us

Rushing

Shasta County Top 15 rushing leaders

Note: Statistical columns are sortable

Rushing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush YdsRush Yds/GYds/CarCarRush TDsGP
1LAMBERT, CADE727103.98.883137
2Langston Tate71589.47.99178
3Devin Wilson67095.74.913657
4Hayden Crook62778.47.68378
5Timmy Westlund59599.26.591106
6Connor Pfadt55369.110.652147
7Carson Piper28996.312.02463
8James Weaver27655.24.85735
9Nathan Bova27067.58.73134
10Bryce Henderson24461.03.17824
11Johari Woods23659.06.13924
12Clark Smith21170.35.63833
13MAROSTE, BRANDON19038.09.02109
14Brandon Merryman18947.34.83934
15Kevin Seaman16781.03.84332

Staff Reports is content produced by the Shasta County Sports team.

PRE-ORDER YOUR MAGAZINE

Advertisement

Recent Posts

Subscribe to Blog via Email

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 229 other subscribers

Follow us on Twitter

More in