Connect with us

Receiving

Shasta County Top 15 receiving leaders

Note: Statistical columns are sortable

Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec YdsRec Yds/GYds/RecRecRec TDsGP
1Tyler Carey419104.822.11954
2Marquice Crowell39598823.21764
3Hayden Boyes39097.518.62144
4Christian Teague33182.827.61244
5Jahari Johnson23759.319.81214
6Carson Piper21571.726.9823
7Justin Zedonis21042.012.41725
8Riley Seay18637.231.0625
9Damon Uribe18236.418.21015
10Jason Butcher15939.813.31214
11Trayton Laustalot13426.811.21255
12Hayden Crook12625.231.5425
13Nathan Bova12130.315.1824
14Kenny Westlund10936.312.1903
15Alex Beltran10320.617.2605

Staff Reports is content produced by the Shasta County Sports team.

PRE-ORDER YOUR MAGAZINE

Advertisement

Recent Posts

Subscribe to Blog via Email

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 223 other subscribers

Follow us on Twitter

More in