Connect with us

Passing

Shasta County passing leaders

Note: Statistical columns are sortable

Shasta County Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPass YdsPass Yds/GCompAttPctPass TDsIntsGP
1Trevor Trueblood738147.64789.5281075
2Brandon Merryman713178.34376.566834
3Gator Wilson693173.33055.545924
4Pierce Embury514128.5357.455344
5MCCLOUGHAN, KITT468117.01631.516404
6Derek Myers448112.03367.493404
7Clark Smith447149.02238.579525
8Connor Pfadt35771.42255.400435
9Ryan Osborne30010.02853.528313
10Kevin Seaman16783.51226.462112

Staff Reports is content produced by the Shasta County Sports team.

More in